Ex presidentes de la Asociación Psicoanalítica Argentina

PresidenteComienzoFinalización
Dr. Ángel Garma †1942
1948
1953
1957
1944
1949
1955
1959
Dr. Celes E. Cárcamo †19441945
Dr. Arnaldo Rascovsky †1945
1949
1946
1950
Dr. Enrique Pichon-Rivière †19461947
Dr. Luis Rascovsky †1947
1952
1948
1953
Dra. Luisa G. de Alvarez de Toledo †19551957
Dra. Marie Langer †19591961
Dr. León Grinberg †19611964
Dr. David Liberman †19641966
Dr. Emilio Rodrigué †19661968
Dr. Jorge Mario Mom †19681971
Dr. Jaime Tomás V19711972
Dr. Leonardo Wender †19721974
Dr. Jaime Szpilka19741976.
Dr. Mauricio Abadi †19771978
Dr. Carlos Mario Aslan †19791980
Dr. Jorge García Badaracco †19811984
Dr. Raúl J. Aragonés19851986
Dr. Juan Carlos Suárez †19871988
Dr. Néstor Goldstein19891992
Dr. Fidias Cesio †19931994
Dr. Leonardo Goijman19951996
Dra. Lucía Martinto de Paschero19972000
Dr. Abel Mario Fainstein20012004
Dr. Norberto C. Marucco20052008
Dr. Andrés S. Rascovsky20092012
Leticia Glocer Fiorini20132016